Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage. |
- This is the provisional start list for the 2010 Criterium International. The final start list will be posted following Friday's meeting of the directeurs sportifs. Click for Criterium International Live Coverage
Team HTC-Columbia Director: PIVA Valerio
001 RABON Frantisek 002 ALBASINI Michael 003 GRABSCH Bert 004 GULDHAMMER Rasmus 005 MONFORT Maxime 006 PINOTTI Marco 007 ROGERS Michael 008 VELITS Peter |
Astana Director: BONTEMPI Guido
011 CONTADOR Alberto 012 FOFONOV Dmitriy 013 GOUROV Maxim 014 KIREYEV Roman 015 NAVARRO Daniel 016 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 017 RAIMBEKOV Bolat 018 VINOKOUROV Alexandre |
Team RadioShack Director: BRUYNEEL Johan
021 ARMSTRONG Lance 022 BUSCHE Matthew 023 HERMANS Ben 024 HORNER Christopher 025 MACHADO Tiago 026 PAULINHO Sergio 027 POPOVYCH Yaroslav 028 ROVNY Ivan |
AG2R La Mondiale Director: KASPUTIS Arturas
031 CHAMPION Dimitri 032 KADRI Blel 033 BOUET Maxime 034 DUPONT Hubert 035 GADRET John 036 LE LAY David 037 MANDRI René |
Garmin-Transitions Director: MARIE Lionel
041 MILLAR David 042 CARLSEN Kirk 043 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik 044 LOWE Trent 045 MARTIN Daniel 046 PATE Danny 047 VAN DER VELDE Ricardo |
BMC Racing Team Director: LELANGUE John
051 EVANS Cadel 052 BEYER Chad 053 FRANK Mathias 054 FREI Thomas 055 LOUDER Jeffry 056 MORABITO Steve 057 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro 058 STALDER Florian |
Cofidis Director: VAN LONDERSELE Francis
061 MONCOUTIE David 062 DUQUE Leonardo 063 EL FARES Julien 064 KRIIT Kalle 065 MONIER Damien 066 PAURIOL Rémi
|
Francaise des Jeux Director: BRICAUD Thierry
071 VAUGRENARD Benoît 072 CHEREL Mickael 073 MEERSMAN Gianni 074 SULZBERGER Wesley 075 VEIKKANEN Jussi 076 VICHOT Arthur |
Team Sky Director: YATES Sean
081 LÖVKVIST Thomas 082 CALZATI Sylvain 083 CARLSTRÖM Kjell 084 DOWNING Russel 085 GERRANS Simon 086 NORDHAUG Lars-Peter 087 PORTAL Nicolas 088 POSSONI Morris |
Bbox Bouygues Telecom Director: MOTTIER Ismaël
091 VOECKLER Thomas 092 BOUYER Franck 093 CHARTEAU Anthony 094 FEDRIGO Pierrick 095 GAUTIER Cyril 096 LEFEVRE Laurent 097 ROLLAND Pierre 098 TROFIMOV Yury |
Caisse d'Epargne Director: LEDANOIS Yvon
101 MOREAU Christophe 102 AMADOR BIPKAZACOVA Andrey 103 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 104 JEANNESSON Arnold 105 LOPEZ GARCIA David 106 PERGET Mathieu 107 SOLER Hernandez Juan Mauricio 108 URAN Rigoberto |
Euskaltel-Euskadi Director: GERRIKAGOITIA Gorka
111 SANCHEZ Samuel 112 AZANZA SOTO Jorge 113 INTXAUSTI Benat 114 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 115 MARTINEZ Egoi 116 NIEVE Mikel 117 OROZ Juan José 118 VERDUGO Gorka |
Saur-Sojasun Director: HEULOT Stéphane
121 COPPEL Jérôme 122 BESSY Cyril 123 ENGOULVENT Jimmy 124 GALLAND Jéremy 125 LEMOINE Cyril 126 LEVARLET Guillaume 127 MANGEL Laurent 128 SIMON Julien |
Skil-Shimano Director: SPEKENBRINK Iwan
131 DOI Yukihiro 132 GENIEZ Alexandre 133 GESCHKE Simon 134 HAN Feng 135 HUGUET Yann 136 HUPOND Thierry 137 TIMMER Albert 138 WILMANN Frederik |
Roubaix Lille Metropole Director: DELCAMBRE Frédéric
141 LHOTELLERIE Clément 142 BAR Jocelyn 143 BOULO Matthieu 144 DION Renaud 145 LARPE Mickael 146 MOLMY Arnaud 147 PINEAU Cedric 148 TRONET Steven |
Vacansoleil Director: CORNELISSE Michel
151 FEILLU Brice 152 CARRARA Matteo 153 GOLAS Michal 154 LAGUTIN Sergey 155 POELS Wouter 156 ROSSETTO Stéphane 157 RUIJGH Rob 158 WESTRA Liéuwe |
Bretagne-Schuller Director: HUBERT Emmanuel
161 GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo 162 BIDEAU Jean-Marc 163 GUILLOU Florian 164 HARDY Romain 165 JEGOU Lilian 166 JOUANNO Nicolas 167 LE BON johan 168 VACHON Florian |
|