2015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 TT Start Order and Times

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists Tour de San Luis TT Start Order and Times
See also:  Tour de San Luis LIVE - Tour de San Luis Videos - Tour de San Luis Results
-
NOTE:  If you believe you may not be seeing the latest content on this page, try clearing your browser's cache (or try a different browser).



 

2015 Tour de San Luis Individual Time Trial Start Order and Times

-

Order Bib Start Time (Argentina)
Rider Team
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
052
053
054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063
064
065
066
067
068
069
070
071
072
073
074
075
076
077
078
079
080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089
090
091
092
093
094
095
096
097
098
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
 
224
154
203
126
87
71
55
176
163
185
85
204
45
135
115
101
133
102
167
253
164
183
125
266
52
191
206
82
155
261
153
225
131
201
16
112
42
265
161
94
56
172
114
166
132
41
116
95
105
244
223
156
252
182
35
192
6
96
75
66
5
36
3
34
64
32
195
165
21
255
134
142
222
254
24
202
143
267
246
214
256
25
211
86
263
243
44
103
84
181
31
11
33
186
43
193
92
136
241
146
123
113
46
22
54
17
194
81
72
122
62
173
221
23
205
196
242
212
18
104
124
106
162
65
268
61
14
51
216
151
213
4
141
26
53
63
15
73
2
111
76
12
152
144
74
215
121
1
174
145
171
 
15:34:00
15:35:00
15:36:00
15:37:00
15:38:00
15:39:00
15:40:00
15:41:00
15:42:00
15:43:00
15:44:00
15:45:00
15:46:00
15:47:00
15:48:00
15:49:00
15:50:00
15:51:00
15:52:00
15:53:00
15:54:00
15:55:00
15:56:00
15:57:00
15:58:00
15:59:00
16:00:00
16:01:00
16:02:00
16:03:00
16:04:00
16:05:00
16:06:00
16:07:00
16:08:00
16:09:00
16:10:00
16:11:00
16:12:00
16:13:00
16:14:00
16:15:00
16:16:00
16:17:00
16:18:00
16:19:00
16:20:00
16:21:00
16:22:00
16:23:00
16:24:00
16:25:00
16:26:00
16:27:00
16:28:00
16:29:00
16:30:00
16:31:00
16:32:00
16:33:00
16:34:00
16:35:00
16:36:00
16:37:00
16:38:00
16:39:00
16:40:00
16:41:00
16:42:00
16:43:00
16:44:00
16:45:00
16:46:00
16:47:00
16:48:00
16:49:00
16:50:00
16:51:00
16:52:00
16:53:00
16:54:00
16:55:00
16:56:00
16:57:00
16:58:00
16:59:00
17:00:00
17:01:00
17:02:00
17:03:00
17:04:00
17:05:00
17:06:00
17:07:00
17:08:00
17:09:00
17:10:00
17:11:00
17:12:00
17:13:00
17:14:00
17:15:00
17:16:00
17:17:00
17:18:00
17:19:00
17:20:00
17:21:00
17:22:00
17:23:00
17:24:00
17:25:00
17:26:00
17:27:00
17:28:00
17:29:00
17:30:00
17:31:00
17:32:00
17:33:00
17:34:00
17:35:00
17:36:00
17:37:00
17:38:00
17:39:00
17:40:00
17:41:00
17:42:00
17:43:00
17:44:00
17:45:00
17:46:00
17:47:00
17:48:00
17:49:00
17:50:00
17:51:00
17:52:00
17:53:00
17:54:00
17:56:00
17:58:00
18:00:00
18:02:00
18:04:00
18:06:00
18:08:00
18:10:00
18:12:00
18:14:00
ARIAS, Yans C.
WILLIAMS, David
BERTAZZO, Lian
MCLAY, Daniel
BARRIENTOS, Julian
PAOLINI, Luca
RICHEZE, Maximiliano A.
PAIVA, Francisco R.
GADAY, Julian
SOBRINO, Joaquin
LAGUNA, Ismael F.
MARECZKO, Jakub
NAULEAU, Bryan
MARINI, Nicolas
HANSON, Kenneth A.
GATTO, Oscar
GROSU, Eduard M.
BANDIERA, Marco
PALMA, Guido E.
DE LEON, Jose
TOLOSA, Sebastian J.
GUZMAN, William J.
HUTAROVICH, Yauheni
DIAZ, Dario R.
MODOLO, Sacha
BEAR, Yoav
BALLERINI, Davide
CIANCI, Sebastian M.
LEECE, Stephen
PEREYRA, Elias D.
HAEDO, Lucas S.
SANTA CLARA, Onel
STACCHIOTTI, Riccardo
BATTAGLIN, Enrico
SARTASSOV, Andrey
CLARKE, Jonathan H.
GENE, Yohann
LOPARDO, Lucas
SIVORI, Alan F.
LEFRANCOIS, Nicolas
PIBERNIK, Luka
GARNERO, Antonio F.
REIJNEN, Kiel J.
ESPINDOLA, Santiago A.
POZZO, Mattia
DUCHESNE, Antoine
ALZATE, Carlos E.
PERON, Andrea
TVETCOV, Serghei
ALVARADO, Adrian A.
NODARSE, Felix
MILLER, Carson
RODRIGUEZ, Maicol
CRUZ, Adderlyn F.
KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume
ZILBERSTEIN, Ido
SÜTTERLIN, Jasha
VERSCHOOR, Martijn
KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy
KING, Edward
SOLER, Marc
WISNIOWSKI, Lukasz
MALORI, Adriano
SABATINI, Fabio
SKJERPING, Kristoffer
CAVENDISH, Mark
MIGDAL, Wojciech
ARONE, Claudio M.
BETANCUR, Carlos A.
UREÑA, Fernando
BERLATO, Giacomo
DUQUE, Leonardo F.
LOPEZ, Yennier
GONZALEZ, Roberto C.
HOULE, Hugo
FINETTO, Mauro
QUINTERO, Carlos J.
MULLER, Mauricio W.
RODRIGUEZ, Jose L.
LAVERDE, Luis F.
GONZALEZ, Francisco B.
NOCENTINI, Rinaldo
GAVIRA, Fernando
TIVANI, German N.
PEREZ, Ignacio
ALMONACID, Patricio J.
JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice
EBSEN, John
GRAZIANI, Mauricio E.
MILAN, Diego
KWIATKOWSKI, Michal
GIACINTI, Jorge A.
GOLAS, Michal
NUÑO, Israel
GUILLEMOIS, Romain
MALOVEC, Lubos
LOZANO, David
YAMAMOTO, Genki
GARRIDO, Gonzalo A.
VALENCIA, Juan P.
FONSECA, Armindo
CANOLA, Marco
VOECKLER, Thomas
BONNAFOND, Guillaume
POZZATO, Filippo
JUAREZ, Gabriel
TUREK, Daniel
GADAY, Lucas
KOCHETKOV, Pavel
BOULO, Matthieu
BROWN, Nathan
DA SILVA, Kleber
ALCOLEA, Arnold
GASTAUER, Ben
PETILLI, Simone
PIASKOWY, Emanuel
OYARZUN, Carlos I.
ARANGO, Juan E.
GUEVARA, Emmanuel D.
STORTONI, Simone
FEILLU, Brice
ZILIOLI, Gianfranco
SIVORI, Ariel A.
KING, Benjamin
JAVIER, Gaston E.
DANIELSON, Thomas
LUCERO, Alfredo O.
CATTANEO, Mattia
CHAVEZ, German E.
BRENES, Gregory
ROLDAN, Weimar A.
QUINTANA, Dayer U.
DIAZ, Edward F.
VUILLERMOZ, Alexis
NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
DOMBROWKSI, Joseph L.
MOYANO, Enzo J.
LOSADA, Alberto
ANTON, Igor
BRAJKOVIC, Janez
ZAKARIN, Ilnur
MESSINEO, Leandro C.
JARAMILLO, Daniel A.
RUBIANO, Miguel A.
MORENO, Daniel
CONTRERAS, Rodrigo
SEPULVEDA, Eduardo
QUINTANA, Nairo A.
DINIZ, Alex
TORRES, Rodolfo A.
DIAZ, Daniel
CUB
JHB
ITA
BSE
ARG
KAT
LAM
FUN
BAP
DCT
ARG
ITA
EUC
NIP
UHC
AND
NIP
AND
BAP
PAN
BAP
DCT
BSE
SEP
LAM
CAT
ITA
ARG
JHB
SEP
JHB
CUB
NIP
ITA
SLS
UHC
EUC
SEP
BAP
TNN
LAM
FUN
UHC
BAP
NIP
EUC
UHC
TNN
AND
CHI
CUB
JHB
PAN
DCT
EQS
CAT
MOV
TNN
KAT
TCG
MOV
EQS
MOV
EQS
TCG
EQS
CAT
BAP
ALM
PAN
NIP
COL
CUB
PAN
ALM
ITA
COL
SEP
CHI
COL
PAN
ALM
COL
ARG
SEP
CHI
EUC
AND
ARG
DCT
EQS
SLS
EQS
DCT
EUC
CAT
TNN
NIP
CHI
COL
BSE
UHC
EUC
ALM
LAM
SLS
CAT
ARG
KAT
BSE
TCG
FUN
CUB
ALM
ITA
CAT
CHI
COL
SLS
AND
BSE
AND
BAP
TCG
SEP
TCG
SLS
LAM
COL
JHB
COL
MOV
COL
ALM
LAM
TCG
SLS
KAT
MOV
UHC
KAT
SLS
JHB
COL
KAT
COL
BSE
MOV
FUN
COL
FUN

 

 

  (Tour de San Luis TT Start Order and Times/Ordre de departs)