2016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia Stage 1 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia results for Stage 1
See also:  Tour of Valencia LIVE - Tour of Valencia Videos -
NOTE:  If you believe you may not be seeing the latest content on this page, try clearing your browser's cache (or try a different browser).



- Stage 1 (Benicassim to Oropesa del Mar (16.25 km ITT)) -

Wouter Poels (Team Sky) won Stage 1 and is first overall leader.
More Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia Results

 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Wouter POELS NED SKY 29 22:34
2 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 33 +15
3 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 35 +21
4 Diego ROSA ITA AST 27 +22
5 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 26 +26
6 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TLJ 25 +27
7 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +27
8 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 29 +29
9 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 31 +30
10 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 33 +30
11 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +32
12 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 30 +32
13 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP SKY 30 +33
14 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 34 +35
15 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 25 +36
16 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +36
17 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 32 +37
18 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +38
19 Koen BOUWMAN NED TLJ 23 +38
20 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 33 +43
21 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP CCC 30 +43
22 Gaetan BILLE BEL WGG 28 +47
23 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +47
24 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 32 +49
25 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 23 +50
26 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 29 +55
27 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 31 +55
28 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +56
29 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 28 +59
30 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 28 +59
31 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +1:00
32 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 24 +1:01
33 Fabio ARU ITA AST 26 +1:01
34 Daniel MARTIN IRL EQS 30 +1:02
35 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 29 +1:02
36 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +1:03
37 Jack BAUER NZL CPT 31 +1:03
38 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 24 +1:04
39 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 21 +1:04
40 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +1:05
41 Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT 22 +1:07
42 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +1:08
43 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 33 +1:09
44 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +1:11
45 Alex PETERS GBR SKY 22 +1:11
46 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 26 +1:11
47 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 34 +1:15
48 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 28 +1:15
49 Julien SIMON FRA COF 31 +1:17
50 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP EUS 23 +1:17
51 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +1:18
52 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RVL 23 +1:18
53 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +1:20
54 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 25 +1:22
55 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP ESP 34 +1:23
56 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 23 +1:24
57 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 39 +1:24
58 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED CPT 27 +1:24
59 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +1:25
60 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 33 +1:25
61 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 36 +1:26
62 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +1:26
63 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +1:27
64 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ESP 26 +1:28
65 Huub DUYN NED ROP 32 +1:29
66 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 29 +1:29
67 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +1:29
68 Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP ESP 28 +1:29
69 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 31 +1:30
70 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 28 +1:30
71 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 37 +1:31
72 Jorge ARCAS PENA ESP MOV 24 +1:31
73 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +1:33
74 Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 31 +1:37
75 Davide VILLELLA ITA CPT 25 +1:38
76 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CPT 30 +1:38
77 Thomas DEGAND BEL WGG 30 +1:41
78 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +1:41
79 Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP EUS 24 +1:44
80 Pieter WEENING NED ROP 35 +1:44
81 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +1:46
82 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +1:47
83 Alexey VERMEULEN USA TLJ 22 +1:48
84 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 25 +1:49
85 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 27 +1:49
86 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +1:51
87 Luca STERBINI ITA BAR 24 +1:52
88 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 +1:52
89 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 26 +1:53
90 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +1:54
91 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +1:55
92 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GME 22 +1:55
93 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +1:55
94 Adrià MORENO SALA ESP ESP 25 +1:56
95 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 29 +1:56
96 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +1:58
97 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +1:59
98 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 39 +2:00
99 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 23 +2:02
100 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 36 +2:03
101 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 26 +2:04
102 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 27 +2:05
103 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 34 +2:05
104 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 26 +2:05
105 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 34 +2:08
106 Bruno PIRES POR ROT 35 +2:08
107 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 26 +2:10
108 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 29 +2:10
109 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 34 +2:11
110 Matti BRESCHEL DEN CPT 32 +2:11
111 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 34 +2:11
112 Giuseppe FONZI ITA STH 25 +2:12
113 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +2:12
114 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24 +2:14
115 Marcos GARCIA ESP KIN 30 +2:15
116 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA WGG 34 +2:16
117 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS LOK 23 +2:17
118 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 32 +2:17
119 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 22 +2:18
120 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR CPT 23 +2:19
121 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +2:20
122 Mikel bizkarra ESP EUS 27 +2:20
123 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP 33 +2:20
124 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUS 24 +2:21
125 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 23 +2:22
126 David TANNER AUS IAM 32 +2:23
127 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 26 +2:23
128 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP ESP 28 +2:28
129 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 27 +2:29
130 Aritz Bagües ESP EUS 27 +2:30
131 Michel KREDER NED ROP 29 +2:33
132 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +2:34
133 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 25 +2:36
134 Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR 24 +2:36
135 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RVL 24 +2:37
136 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 26 +2:37
137 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP BUR 24 +2:39
138 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +2:39
139 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 26 +2:41
140 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +2:41
141 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +2:41
142 Vasilii NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 26 +2:42
143 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 23 +2:43
144 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 28 +2:43
145 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +2:43
146 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT 22 +2:46
147 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 25 +2:46
148 David BELDA GARCIA ESP ROT 33 +2:48
149 Martin Lestido Rey ESP TCT 24 +2:48
150 Matthias KRIZEK AUT ROT 28 +2:49
151 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA   27 +2:49
152 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 27 +2:52
153 Jai CRAWFORD AUS KIN 33 +2:52
154 Sebastia MASCARO RIGO ESP TCT 25 +2:52
155 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 28 +2:53
156 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP BUR 22 +2:54
157 Marco TIZZA ITA   24 +2:57
158 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL IAM 30 +2:57
159 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA   28 +3:00
160 Martin KOHLER SUI ROT 31 +3:00
161 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +3:01
162 Borut BOZIC SLO COF 36 +3:05
163 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 24 +3:07
164 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 25 +3:15
165 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP ESP 23 +3:16
166 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +3:17
167 Federico BURCHIO ITA GME 20 +3:17
168 Alberto CECCHIN ITA ROT 27 +3:18
169 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA   32 +3:19
170 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 29 +3:22
171 Daniel GINÉS ESP   22 +3:27
172 Cristian TORRES CUENCA ESP ESP 21 +3:29
173 David LUCAS ESP ESP 20 +3:33
174 Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA   26 +3:34
175 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 24 +3:37
176 Jose MIRALLES ESP TCT 22 +3:41
177 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +3:46
178 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24 +3:47
179 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22 +3:47
180 Shigetomo NAKANISHI JPN KIN 26 +3:54
181 Wesley SULZBERGER AUS KIN 30 +3:57
182 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +4:05
183 Keisuke ASO JPN KIN 24 +4:13
184 Ryoma NONAKA JPN KIN 27 +4:14
185 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI ROT 23 +4:24
186 Fabio CHINELLO ITA   27 +4:25
187 Kenji ITAMI JPN KIN 28 +4:31
188 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26 +4:36
189 Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25 +4:47
190 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 21 +5:30
191 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40 +6:01

 

 

General Classification after Stage 1

 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 29 22:34
2 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 33 +15
3 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 35 +21
4 Diego ROSA Italy AST 27 +22
5 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 26 +26
6 Victor CAMPENAERTS Belgium TLJ 25 +27
7 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +27
8 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 29 +29
9 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 31 +30
10 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 33 +30
11 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +32
12 Artem OVECHKIN Russia RVL 30 +32
13 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain SKY 30 +33
14 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 34 +35
15 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium EQS 25 +36
16 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +36
17 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands EQS 32 +37
18 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +38
19 Koen BOUWMAN Netherlands TLJ 23 +38
20 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 33 +43
21 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain CCC 30 +43
22 Gaetan BILLE Belgium WGG 28 +47
23 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +47
24 Stijn VANDENBERGH Belgium EQS 32 +49
25 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR 23 +50
26 Nicolas EDET France COF 29 +55
27 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 31 +55
28 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +56
29 Sergei SHILOV Russia LOK 28 +59
30 Dmitrii SOKOLOV Russia LOK 28 +59
31 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 32 +1:00
32 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 24 +1:01
33 Fabio ARU Italy AST 26 +1:01
34 Daniel MARTIN Ireland EQS 30 +1:02
35 Eduard PRADES REVERTE Spain CJR 29 +1:02
36 Kirill SVESHNIKOV Russia RVL 24 +1:03
37 Jack BAUER New Zealand CPT 31 +1:03
38 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 24 +1:04
39 Dmitrii STRAKHOV Russia LOK 21 +1:04
40 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 27 +1:05
41 Jhonatan RESTREPO Colombia KAT 22 +1:07
42 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +1:08
43 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 33 +1:09
44 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +1:11
45 Alex PETERS Great Britain SKY 22 +1:11
46 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS 26 +1:11
47 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia RVL 34 +1:15
48 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 28 +1:15
49 Julien SIMON France COF 31 +1:17
50 Imanol ESTEVEZ Spain EUS 23 +1:17
51 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +1:18
52 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia RVL 23 +1:18
53 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +1:20
54 Ibai SALAS Spain BUR 25 +1:22
55 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA Spain ESP 34 +1:23
56 Steven LAMMERTINK Netherlands TLJ 23 +1:24
57 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 39 +1:24
58 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CPT 27 +1:24
59 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 27 +1:25
60 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 33 +1:25
61 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 36 +1:26
62 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +1:26
63 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +1:27
64 Albert TORRES BARCELO Spain ESP 26 +1:28
65 Huub DUYN Netherlands ROP 32 +1:29
66 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 29 +1:29
67 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +1:29
68 Sebastian MORA VEDRI Spain ESP 28 +1:29
69 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 31 +1:30
70 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 28 +1:30
71 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 37 +1:31
72 Jorge ARCAS PENA Spain MOV 24 +1:31
73 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +1:33
74 Gianni MEERSMAN Belgium EQS 31 +1:37
75 Davide VILLELLA Italy CPT 25 +1:38
76 Pierre ROLLAND France CPT 30 +1:38
77 Thomas DEGAND Belgium WGG 30 +1:41
78 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +1:41
79 Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Spain EUS 24 +1:44
80 Pieter WEENING Netherlands ROP 35 +1:44
81 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +1:46
82 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +1:47
83 Alexey VERMEULEN United States TLJ 22 +1:48
84 Antonio MOLINA Spain CJR 25 +1:49
85 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS 27 +1:49
86 Alexander VDOVIN Russia LOK 23 +1:51
87 Luca STERBINI Italy BAR 24 +1:52
88 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 30 +1:52
89 Artur ERSHOV Russia RVL 26 +1:53
90 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +1:54
91 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +1:55
92 ANDREY SAZANOV Russia GME 22 +1:55
93 Andrea PASQUALON Italy ROT 28 +1:55
94 Adrià MORENO SALA Spain ESP 25 +1:56
95 Kevin VAN MELSEN Belgium WGG 29 +1:56
96 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +1:58
97 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +1:59
98 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 39 +2:00
99 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV Russia LOK 23 +2:02
100 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 36 +2:03
101 Roman MAIKIN Russia RVL 26 +2:04
102 Raymond KREDER Netherlands ROP 27 +2:05
103 Alexander SEROV Russia RVL 34 +2:05
104 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 26 +2:05
105 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 34 +2:08
106 Bruno PIRES Portugal ROT 35 +2:08
107 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO Spain BUR 26 +2:10
108 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 29 +2:10
109 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain MOV 34 +2:11
110 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark CPT 32 +2:11
111 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 34 +2:11
112 Giuseppe FONZI Italy STH 25 +2:12
113 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +2:12
114 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 24 +2:14
115 Marcos GARCIA Spain KIN 30 +2:15
116 Enrico GASPAROTTO Italy WGG 34 +2:16
117 VADIM ZHURAVLEV Russia LOK 23 +2:17
118 Marc DEMAAR Netherlands ROP 32 +2:17
119 Etienne VAN EMPEL Netherlands ROP 22 +2:18
120 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway CPT 23 +2:19
121 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +2:20
122 Mikel bizkarra Spain EUS 27 +2:20
123 Johnny HOOGERLAND Netherlands ROP 33 +2:20
124 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA Spain EUS 24 +2:21
125 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 23 +2:22
126 David TANNER Australia IAM 32 +2:23
127 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 26 +2:23
128 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Spain ESP 28 +2:28
129 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD Netherlands WGG 27 +2:29
130 Aritz Bagües Spain EUS 27 +2:30
131 Michel KREDER Netherlands ROP 29 +2:33
132 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +2:34
133 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 25 +2:36
134 Arnau SOE VALL Spain BUR 24 +2:36
135 Viktor MANAKOV Russia RVL 24 +2:37
136 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR Spain BUR 26 +2:37
137 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ Spain BUR 24 +2:39
138 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 32 +2:39
139 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 26 +2:41
140 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +2:41
141 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO Spain GME 26 +2:41
142 Vasilii NEUSTROEV Russia LOK 26 +2:42
143 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +2:43
144 Andrei NECHITA Romania TCT 28 +2:43
145 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 26 +2:43
146 Matvey MAMYKIN Russia KAT 22 +2:46
147 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +2:46
148 David BELDA GARCIA Spain ROT 33 +2:48
149 Martin Lestido Rey Spain TCT 24 +2:48
150 Matthias KRIZEK Austria ROT 28 +2:49
151 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA Italy   27 +2:49
152 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy STH 27 +2:52
153 Jai CRAWFORD Australia KIN 33 +2:52
154 Sebastia MASCARO RIGO Spain TCT 25 +2:52
155 Nico BRÜNGGER Switzerland ROT 28 +2:53
156 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA Spain BUR 22 +2:54
157 Marco TIZZA Italy   24 +2:57
158 Jonas VANGENECHTEN Belgium IAM 30 +2:57
159 Antonio PARRINELLO Italy   28 +3:00
160 Martin KOHLER Switzerland ROT 31 +3:00
161 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +3:01
162 Borut BOZIC Slovenia COF 36 +3:05
163 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands ROP 24 +3:07
164 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ Spain BUR 25 +3:15
165 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS Spain ESP 23 +3:16
166 Filippo FORTIN Italy GME 27 +3:17
167 Federico BURCHIO Italy GME 20 +3:17
168 Alberto CECCHIN Italy ROT 27 +3:18
169 Paolo CIAVATTA Italy   32 +3:19
170 Pablo TORRES MUINO Spain BUR 29 +3:22
171 Daniel GINÉS Spain   22 +3:27
172 Cristian TORRES CUENCA Spain ESP 21 +3:29
173 David LUCAS Spain ESP 20 +3:33
174 Fabio TOMMASSINI Italy   26 +3:34
175 Lander SEYNAEVE Belgium WGG 24 +3:37
176 Jose MIRALLES Spain TCT 22 +3:41
177 Sergey VDOVIN Russia LOK 23 +3:46
178 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN Romania TCT 24 +3:47
179 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 22 +3:47
180 Shigetomo NAKANISHI Japan KIN 26 +3:54
181 Wesley SULZBERGER Australia KIN 30 +3:57
182 Davide PACCHIARDO Italy GME 26 +4:05
183 Keisuke ASO Japan KIN 24 +4:13
184 Ryoma NONAKA Japan KIN 27 +4:14
185 Valentin BAILLIFARD Switzerland ROT 23 +4:24
186 Fabio CHINELLO Italy   27 +4:25
187 Kenji ITAMI Japan KIN 28 +4:31
188 Andrea RUSCETTA Italy GME 26 +4:36
189 Daniel CRISTA Romania TCT 25 +4:47
190 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE Romania TCT 21 +5:30
191 Carol-Eduard NOVAK Romania TCT 40 +6:01