2016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia Stage 2 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia results for Stage 2
See also:  Tour of Valencia LIVE - Tour of Valencia Videos -
NOTE:  If you believe you may not be seeing the latest content on this page, try clearing your browser's cache (or try a different browser).



- Stage 2 (Castellon to Fredes (Pobla de Benifassa) (163.3 km)) -

Dan Martin (Etixx-Quickstep) won Stage 2.  Wouter Poels (Team Sky) remains overall leader.
More Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana/Tour of Valencia Results

 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Daniel MARTIN IRL EQS 30 4:10:06
2 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 26 +2
3 Wouter POELS NED SKY 29 +2
4 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP SKY 30 +2
5 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED CPT 27 +2
6 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +2
7 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 33 +2
8 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 29 +2
9 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24 +2
10 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +2
11 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +2
12 Diego ROSA ITA AST 27 +2
13 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 33 +2
14 Fabio ARU ITA AST 26 +2
15 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +2
16 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 29 +10
17 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +10
18 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 29 +12
19 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 34 +12
20 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 31 +12
21 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +12
22 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 34 +12
23 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 27 +12
24 David BELDA GARCIA ESP ROT 33 +20
25 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +20
26 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +23
27 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 31 +23
28 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 27 +23
29 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP CCC 30 +23
30 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 34 +23
31 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 23 +23
32 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +23
33 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 29 +23
34 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 26 +23
35 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 39 +23
36 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +23
37 Bruno PIRES POR ROT 35 +27
38 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 26 +27
39 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP ESP 28 +27
40 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TLJ 25 +27
41 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 23 +27
42 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 26 +27
43 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 37 +27
44 Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 31 +27
45 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +27
46 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 36 +27
47 Gaetan BILLE BEL WGG 28 +27
48 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +27
49 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +27
50 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUS 24 +33
51 Jai CRAWFORD AUS KIN 33 +35
52 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 28 +35
53 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP 33 +35
54 Marcos GARCIA ESP KIN 30 +37
55 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA   32 +37
56 Mikel bizkarra ESP EUS 27 +37
57 Pieter WEENING NED ROP 35 +37
58 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +37
59 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +37
60 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 32 +37
61 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CPT 30 +37
62 Huub DUYN NED ROP 32 +37
63 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 25 +37
64 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 26 +41
65 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +56
66 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 32 +1:06
67 Jack BAUER NZL CPT 31 +1:24
68 Adrià MORENO SALA ESP ESP 25 +1:31
69 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 25 +1:31
70 Koen BOUWMAN NED TLJ 23 +1:40
71 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 30 +1:41
72 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT 22 +1:49
73 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +1:49
74 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP BUR 24 +2:01
75 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 22 +2:01
76 Martin Lestido Rey ESP TCT 24 +2:01
77 Luca STERBINI ITA BAR 24 +2:01
78 David TANNER AUS IAM 32 +2:01
79 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +2:01
80 Davide VILLELLA ITA CPT 25 +2:01
81 Alexey VERMEULEN USA TLJ 22 +2:12
82 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 28 +2:12
83 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 24 +2:17
84 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 34 +2:41
85 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 28 +2:41
86 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 25 +2:43
87 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 +2:50
88 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 23 +2:57
89 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +3:32
90 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 27 +3:42
91 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 26 +3:53
92 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP EUS 23 +4:38
93 Marco TIZZA ITA   24 +4:38
94 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +4:40
95 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR CPT 23 +4:40
96 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 39 +4:40
97 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 26 +5:00
98 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26 +5:25
99 Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR 24 +5:33
100 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 24 +5:36
101 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 28 +5:36
102 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI ROT 23 +5:40
103 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 26 +5:58
104 Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP ESP 28 +5:58
105 Daniel GINÉS ESP   22 +5:58
106 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 25 +5:58
107 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 35 +5:58
108 Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA   26 +5:58
109 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +5:58
110 Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT 22 +5:58
111 Sebastia MASCARO RIGO ESP TCT 25 +5:58
112 Michel KREDER NED ROP 29 +5:58
113 Keisuke ASO JPN KIN 24 +6:19
114 Vasilii NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 26 +6:56
115 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA WGG 34 +7:05
116 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +9:22
117 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 21 +9:37
118 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 25 +9:37
119 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +9:37
120 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +10:05
121 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 33 +11:17
122 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 36 +11:19
123 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 32 +11:19
124 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 29 +11:19
125 Thomas DEGAND BEL WGG 30 +11:19
126 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 24 +11:19
127 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +11:19
128 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24 +11:19
129 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 33 +11:19
130 Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP EUS 24 +11:19
131 Jorge ARCAS PENA ESP MOV 24 +11:19
132 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 29 +11:19
133 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +11:19
134 Matthias KRIZEK AUT ROT 28 +11:19
135 Aritz Bagües ESP EUS 27 +11:19
136 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +11:19
137 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +11:19
138 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +11:19
139 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 34 +11:19
140 Jose MIRALLES ESP TCT 22 +11:19
141 Wesley SULZBERGER AUS KIN 30 +11:19
142 Matti BRESCHEL DEN CPT 32 +11:19
143 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +11:19
144 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS LOK 23 +11:19
145 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +11:19
146 Federico BURCHIO ITA GME 20 +11:19
147 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +11:19
148 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 34 +11:19
149 Ryoma NONAKA JPN KIN 27 +11:19
150 Cristian TORRES CUENCA ESP ESP 21 +12:32
151 Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25 +12:32
152 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 31 +12:32
153 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA   27 +12:32
154 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 29 +12:32
155 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 23 +12:32
156 Fabio CHINELLO ITA   27 +12:32
157 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RVL 23 +12:32
158 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP BUR 22 +12:32
159 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ESP 26 +12:32
160 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +12:32
161 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP ESP 23 +12:32
162 David LUCAS ESP ESP 20 +12:32
163 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RVL 24 +12:32
164 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 28 +12:32
165 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +12:32
166 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL IAM 30 +12:32
167 Alex PETERS GBR SKY 22 +12:32
168 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA   28 +12:32
169 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 27 +12:32
170 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +12:32
171 Alberto CECCHIN ITA ROT 27 +12:32
172 Julien SIMON FRA COF 31 +12:32
173 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +12:32
174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 33 +12:32
175 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +12:32
176 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +12:32
177 Shigetomo NAKANISHI JPN KIN 26 +12:32
178 Martin KOHLER SUI ROT 31 +15:59
179 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 25 +15:59
180 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 26 +15:59
181 Kenji ITAMI JPN KIN 28 +15:59
182 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 24 +15:59
183 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 23 +15:59
184 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 21 +15:59
185 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 28 +15:59
186 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22 +15:59
187 Borut BOZIC SLO COF 36 +15:59
188 Giuseppe FONZI ITA STH 25 +15:59
189 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40 +16:35
190 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GME 22 +17:49
191 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP ESP 34 +25:39

 

 

General Classification after Stage 2

 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 29 4:32:42
2 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 33 +15
3 Diego ROSA Italy AST 27 +22
4 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 26 +26
5 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +27
6 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +32
7 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain SKY 30 +33
8 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +38
9 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 29 +39
10 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 34 +45
11 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 31 +51
12 Victor CAMPENAERTS Belgium TLJ 25 +52
13 Daniel MARTIN Ireland EQS 30 +1:00
14 Fabio ARU Italy AST 26 +1:01
15 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +1:01
16 Eduard PRADES REVERTE Spain CJR 29 +1:02
17 Nicolas EDET France COF 29 +1:03
18 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain CCC 30 +1:04
19 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 31 +1:05
20 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +1:06
21 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 33 +1:09
22 Gaetan BILLE Belgium WGG 28 +1:12
23 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR 23 +1:15
24 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +1:18
25 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CPT 27 +1:24
26 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia RVL 34 +1:25
27 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +1:29
28 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 27 +1:30
29 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS 26 +1:32
30 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +1:35
31 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 29 +1:50
32 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +1:50
33 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +1:51
34 Stijn VANDENBERGH Belgium EQS 32 +1:53
35 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +1:55
36 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 37 +1:56
37 Ibai SALAS Spain BUR 25 +1:57
38 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS 27 +1:59
39 Gianni MEERSMAN Belgium EQS 31 +2:02
40 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +2:02
41 Huub DUYN Netherlands ROP 32 +2:04
42 Artem OVECHKIN Russia RVL 30 +2:11
43 Pierre ROLLAND France CPT 30 +2:13
44 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 24 +2:14
45 Koen BOUWMAN Netherlands TLJ 23 +2:16
46 Pieter WEENING Netherlands ROP 35 +2:19
47 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 39 +2:21
48 Jack BAUER New Zealand CPT 31 +2:25
49 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 36 +2:28
50 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 34 +2:29
51 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 26 +2:30
52 Bruno PIRES Portugal ROT 35 +2:33
53 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +2:37
54 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +2:41
55 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 23 +2:43
56 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 26 +2:48
57 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO Spain BUR 26 +2:49
58 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD Netherlands WGG 27 +2:50
59 Marcos GARCIA Spain KIN 30 +2:50
60 Marc DEMAAR Netherlands ROP 32 +2:52
61 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA Spain EUS 24 +2:52
62 Johnny HOOGERLAND Netherlands ROP 33 +2:53
63 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Spain ESP 28 +2:53
64 Mikel bizkarra Spain EUS 27 +2:55
65 David BELDA GARCIA Spain ROT 33 +3:06
66 Dmitrii SOKOLOV Russia LOK 28 +3:09
67 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium EQS 25 +3:17
68 Antonio MOLINA Spain CJR 25 +3:18
69 Jai CRAWFORD Australia KIN 33 +3:25
70 Adrià MORENO SALA Spain ESP 25 +3:25
71 Nico BRÜNGGER Switzerland ROT 28 +3:26
72 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +3:36
73 Davide VILLELLA Italy CPT 25 +3:37
74 Sergei SHILOV Russia LOK 28 +3:38
75 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +3:45
76 Luca STERBINI Italy BAR 24 +3:51
77 Paolo CIAVATTA Italy   32 +3:54
78 Alexey VERMEULEN United States TLJ 22 +3:58
79 Etienne VAN EMPEL Netherlands ROP 22 +4:17
80 David TANNER Australia IAM 32 +4:22
81 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 26 +4:30
82 Matvey MAMYKIN Russia KAT 22 +4:33
83 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ Spain BUR 24 +4:38
84 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 30 +4:40
85 Martin Lestido Rey Spain TCT 24 +4:47
86 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 34 +4:50
87 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV Russia LOK 23 +4:57
88 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands ROP 24 +5:22
89 Imanol ESTEVEZ Spain EUS 23 +5:53
90 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 39 +6:02
91 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 27 +6:03
92 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 35 +6:17
93 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR Spain BUR 26 +6:28
94 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy STH 27 +6:32
95 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 24 +6:38
96 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway CPT 23 +6:57
97 Roman MAIKIN Russia RVL 26 +7:02
98 Jhonatan RESTREPO Colombia KAT 22 +7:03
99 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 28 +7:04
100 Sergey VDOVIN Russia LOK 23 +7:16
101 Sebastian MORA VEDRI Spain ESP 28 +7:25
102 Marco TIZZA Italy   24 +7:33
103 Alexander VDOVIN Russia LOK 23 +7:47
104 Artur ERSHOV Russia RVL 26 +7:49
105 Arnau SOE VALL Spain BUR 24 +8:07
106 Michel KREDER Netherlands ROP 29 +8:29
107 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 25 +8:32
108 Sebastia MASCARO RIGO Spain TCT 25 +8:48
109 Enrico GASPAROTTO Italy WGG 34 +9:19
110 Daniel GINÉS Spain   22 +9:23
111 Fabio TOMMASSINI Italy   26 +9:30
112 Vasilii NEUSTROEV Russia LOK 26 +9:36
113 Andrea RUSCETTA Italy GME 26 +9:59
114 Valentin BAILLIFARD Switzerland ROT 23 +10:02
115 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +10:07
116 Keisuke ASO Japan KIN 24 +10:30
117 Dmitrii STRAKHOV Russia LOK 21 +10:39
118 Kirill SVESHNIKOV Russia RVL 24 +11:06
119 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 33 +11:47
120 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands EQS 32 +11:54
121 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 32 +12:14
122 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 32 +12:17
123 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +12:21
124 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +12:28
125 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 33 +12:40
126 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 36 +12:43
127 Jorge ARCAS PENA Spain MOV 24 +12:48
128 Thomas DEGAND Belgium WGG 30 +12:58
129 Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Spain EUS 24 +13:01
130 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +13:12
131 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 33 +13:13
132 Kevin VAN MELSEN Belgium WGG 29 +13:13
133 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +13:15
134 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +13:16
135 Alexander SEROV Russia RVL 34 +13:22
136 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain MOV 34 +13:28
137 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark CPT 32 +13:28
138 VADIM ZHURAVLEV Russia LOK 23 +13:34
139 Alex PETERS Great Britain SKY 22 +13:41
140 Julien SIMON France COF 31 +13:47
141 Aritz Bagües Spain EUS 27 +13:47
142 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia RVL 23 +13:48
143 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +13:51
144 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +13:56
145 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO Spain GME 26 +13:58
146 Albert TORRES BARCELO Spain ESP 26 +13:58
147 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 31 +14:00
148 Matthias KRIZEK Austria ROT 28 +14:06
149 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +14:24
150 Andrea PASQUALON Italy ROT 28 +14:25
151 Filippo FORTIN Italy GME 27 +14:34
152 Federico BURCHIO Italy GME 20 +14:34
153 Raymond KREDER Netherlands ROP 27 +14:35
154 Pablo TORRES MUINO Spain BUR 29 +14:39
155 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 29 +14:40
156 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +14:50
157 Lander SEYNAEVE Belgium WGG 24 +14:54
158 Jose MIRALLES Spain TCT 22 +14:58
159 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN Romania TCT 24 +15:04
160 Viktor MANAKOV Russia RVL 24 +15:07
161 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +15:11
162 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +15:13
163 Andrei NECHITA Romania TCT 28 +15:13
164 Wesley SULZBERGER Australia KIN 30 +15:14
165 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA Italy   27 +15:19
166 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA Spain BUR 22 +15:24
167 Jonas VANGENECHTEN Belgium IAM 30 +15:27
168 Antonio PARRINELLO Italy   28 +15:30
169 Ryoma NONAKA Japan KIN 27 +15:31
170 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS Spain ESP 23 +15:46
171 Alberto CECCHIN Italy ROT 27 +15:48
172 Cristian TORRES CUENCA Spain ESP 21 +15:59
173 David LUCAS Spain ESP 20 +16:03
174 Shigetomo NAKANISHI Japan KIN 26 +16:24
175 Davide PACCHIARDO Italy GME 26 +16:35
176 Fabio CHINELLO Italy   27 +16:55
177 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 24 +16:58
178 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 28 +17:12
179 Daniel CRISTA Romania TCT 25 +17:17
180 Steven LAMMERTINK Netherlands TLJ 23 +17:21
181 Giuseppe FONZI Italy STH 25 +18:09
182 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 26 +18:38
183 Martin KOHLER Switzerland ROT 31 +18:57
184 Borut BOZIC Slovenia COF 36 +19:02
185 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ Spain BUR 25 +19:12
186 ANDREY SAZANOV Russia GME 22 +19:42
187 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 22 +19:44
188 Kenji ITAMI Japan KIN 28 +20:28
189 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE Romania TCT 21 +21:27
190 Carol-Eduard NOVAK Romania TCT 40 +22:34
191 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA Spain ESP 34 +27:00