2017 Tour of Utah Start List

  Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- Start list for the Tour of Utah
See also: Tour of Utah LIVE - Tour of Utah Videos

 


- 2017 Tour of Utah Start List.

1 TVETCOV Serghei JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10005497052
2 BERRY Joshua JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10007154843
3 RATHE Jacob JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10006489280
4 * SWIRBUL Keegan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10009382005
5 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10010008223
6 SHELDEN Taylor JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10007124430
7 MORTON Angus JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10005482605
8 CASTILLO SOTO Ulisis Alfredo JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 10006893044
11 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10003299293
12 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10008664508
13 DILLIER Silvan BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10005865248
14 ELMIGER Martin BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10001177522
15 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10008672790
16 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10006002967
17 SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10007260331
18 * MÜLLER Patrick BMC RACING TEAM BMC 10008926206
21 CLARKE Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10002724367
22 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10006481095
23 NORRIS Lachlan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10003998606
24 MANNION Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10006271335
25 MCCABE Travis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10008856888
26 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10035480358
27 JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10005621940
28 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 10002912004
31 CLANCY Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10008623179
32 CHERHAL Corentin TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10009762830
33 BRAND Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10015809869
34 DE KEIJZER Gerd TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10009762931
35 * POLI Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10013880882
36 * MCCLURE Reid TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10015022149
37 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10003154908
38 CALABRIA Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 10006232636
41 * ALBANESE Vincenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 10009505475
42 ANDREETTA Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 10008660767
43 CICCONE Giulio BARDIANI CSF BRD 10009709175
44 * ROTA Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 10009393523
45 SIMION Paolo BARDIANI CSF BRD 10006904057
46 STERBINI Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 10008696032
47 * VELASCO Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 10008018850
48 WACKERMANN Luca BARDIANI CSF BRD 10006878795
51 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10042286324
52 BUTLER Christopher CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10006919417
53 MOLINA CANET Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10009191540
54 * OIEN Justin CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10009576510
55 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10006555867
56 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10008662787
57 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10014023554
58 SOLA ARJONA Manuel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 10009434040
61 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10005475733
62 NIV Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10007882242
63 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10006893145
64 RAÏM Mihkel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10007527988
65 TUREK Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10007523342
66 WILLIAMS Tyler ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10009706145
67 VAN WINDEN Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10004819264
68 YECHZKEL Aviv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 10008663902
71 CANOLA Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10005397224
72 SANTAROMITA Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10002711940
73 BERLATO Giacomo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10007518490
74 KOISHI Yuma NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10008856383
75 MARANGONI Alan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10002846528
76 CIMA Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 10008924384
81 BERNARDINETTI Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10011643418
82 FICARA Pierpaolo AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10006688940
83 ZAMPARELLA Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10004563731
84 HALILAJ Redi AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10006918003
85 BANUSHI Besmir AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10005360949
86 ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10007075223
87 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10005987308
88 GALARRETA UGARTE David AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 10011082636
91 * BARTA William AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10010089596
92 * BROWN Jonathan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10011108807
93 * LAWLESS Christopher AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10008681379
94 * NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10009637235
95 * OLIVEIRA Rui AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10009191136
96 * OWEN Logan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10008019153
97 * POWLESS Neilson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10008814351
98 * RICE Michael AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 10009117879
101 MARCOTTE Eric CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10008856787
102 MENZIES Karl CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10002486719
103 MURPHY Kyle CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10009794960
104 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10005454212
105 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10009429895
106 LAW Scott CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10006178981
107 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10009458389
108 LEWIS Bryan CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 10010972195
111 PICCOLI James ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10051994206
112 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10007889316
113 * HOEHN Alex ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10012493479
114 LOCKWOOD Cory ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10036114696
115 * BROWN Connor ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10010974118
116 * RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10009639457
117 SCHMALZ Joseph ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10007154944
118 MCCULLOCH Brian ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 10013376179
121 SQUIRE Robert HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10006454524
122 BEYER Chad HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10003227353
123 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10054655945
124 MARSHALL Kaler HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10014207450
125 FISHER Steve HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10005686305
126 BROWN Cortlan HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10009381702
127 WINN Chris HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10050204453
128 SLACK Erik HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 10007601245
131 EISENHART Taylor HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10008671275
132 CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10007501316
133 COMPANIONI Ruben HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10005965177
134 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10005972958
135 FLAKSIS Andzs HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10006467153
136 MAGNER Tyler HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10007491818
137 MURPHY John HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10003192492
138 CLARK Oscar HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 10006166655
141 BRITTON Robert RALLY CYCLING RLY 10003127323
142 HUFFMAN Evan RALLY CYCLING RLY 10008633889
143 DE VOS Adam RALLY CYCLING RLY 10008669053
144 JOYCE Colin RALLY CYCLING RLY 10007895376
145 KUSS Sepp RALLY CYCLING RLY 10008834660
146 ORONTE Emerson RALLY CYCLING RLY 10007600033
147 PATE Danny RALLY CYCLING RLY 10002096901
148 YOUNG Eric RALLY CYCLING RLY 10007701073
151 * BASSETT Stephen SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10008642276
152 * CÔTÉ Pier-André SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10011136489
153 ELLSAY Nigel SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10008671477
154 GAGNE Julien SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10008177888
155 JEAN Emile SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10007781101
156 * ROBERGE Adam SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10009588533
157 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10016094506
158 * SOUCY Marc-Antoine SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 10009490927